SPOTLESS DETAILING LIMITED, Heathcote Industrial Estate

SPOTLESS DETAILING LIMITED
Assured Harriott Drive
CV34 6TJ Heathcote Industrial Estate
Warwickshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPOTLESS DETAILING LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASSURED HARRIOTT DRIVE, CV34 6TJ, HEATHCOTE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WARWICKSHIRE
Company Number
09062896
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASSURED UK SECURITY LIMITED
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
30 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Security Services
SPOTLESS DETAILING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPOTLESS DETAILING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests